Middle Earth - Sprint RelayThu 20-Apr-17 10:18 AM
Resultscreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
mixed relay (28)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTime
 
11New Zealand 1 NZL42:50
Tidsell Jenna12:03
Schuker Kurtis9:54
Harding Stephen9:14
Goodall Danielle11:39
 
23Australia 1 AUS43:00
Melhuish Tara11:31
Haines Angus10:28
Key Aston9:16
Allen Rachel11:45
 
32New Zealand 2 NZL45:53
Cory-Wright Katie12:09
Lynch Joseph11:26
Sutherland Calum10:41
Safkova Sophie11:37
 
421Southern S1 SI46:08
Hunter Marisol11:45
Harding Tom11:08
Egan Isaac10:49
Steven Briana12:26
 
526Auckland S1 AOA49:25
Knightbridge Tegan13:29
Hayes William12:59
Monckton Daniel10:04
Dibble Georgina12:53
 
631Wellington S1 WOA49:29
Comeskey Marina12:10
Bond Jason10:47
Jones Oak12:27
Riddle Amber14:05
 
732Aus State S1 AUSS49:55
Enkelaar Amy13:49
Currie Duncan11:06
Afnan Dante9:49
Maynard Michaela15:11
 
84Australia 2 AUS51:52
Young Caitlyn15:16
Miller Patrick12:47
George Alastair10:38
Gannon Laurel13:11
 
933Aus State S2 AUSS53:12
Lim Sarah16:16
Poland Noah11:35
Miller Tristan10:54
Yamazaki Miho14:27
 
1014Australia 4 AUS54:21
Gray Mikela13:56
Shingler Ewan14:08
Kerr Andrew11:49
Gannon Julia14:28
 
1130Auckland S4 AOA55:49
Greenwood Rebecca15:15
de Beer Alex10:45
Fookes Paddy14:44
Longson Maddie15:05
 
1212NewZealand 4 NZL57:30
Cory-Wright Anna14:20
Bonar Cameron15:47
Syme Campbell13:34
Burns Tessa13:49
 
1334Aus State S3 AUSS58:02
Phillips Arabella13:27
Gray Daniel14:52
Allen Joshua13:13
McFarlane Lily16:30
 
1438Aus State J4 AUSS59:45
Jones Sophie14:16
Arthur Mason15:59
Penck Ethan12:23
Currie Ellen17:07
 
1535Southern J2 SI1:04:44
Joergensen Kaia12:52
Croxford Riley17:28
Flynn Hunter18:08
Hunter Beth16:16
 
1537Wellington J2 WOA1:04:44
Middleton Fiona17:47
Edwards Kieran13:48
Edwards Oliver14:14
Lee Abbey18:55
 
1739Aus State J5 AUSS1:10:18
McClean Eleanor18:43
Canning Dextor15:49
Hobson Ben14:54
Gannon Nina20:52
 
1842Aus State J8 AUSS1:11:04
McComb Zali18:53
Fidge Cayleb18:44
Soden Leith16:50
Hobson Justine16:37
 
1940Aus State J6 AUSS1:11:09
Shingler Nea13:26
Cazolatto Toby15:41
Shelton Agar Patrick17:17
Marsh Tiia24:45
 
2046Other 20 _1:11:50
Juliet Frater16:44
Mattheu Greenwood17:59
Charlie Frater22:23
Emily Hayes14:44
 
2141Aus State J7 AUSS1:15:32
Guiness Teagan20:05
McFarlane Riley21:09
Arthur Torren13:12
Miller Natalie21:06
 
2236Southern J3 SI1:15:45
Egan Alice16:39
Moss Pelvin16:34
Steven Agus16:47
Freeman Juliet25:45
 
 
nc47Other 21 _58:20
Johann Burgess16:33
Tom Kennedy14:36
Jaiden Fidge15:43
Alexander Battaglia11:28
 
nc45Oceania M1 AUSNZL1:00:56
Mark Glanville18:50
Cleary Dominic13:41
Cleary Dominic13:05
de Beer Kate15:20
 
13Australia 3 AUSmp
Cuthbert Ella13:57
Gray Ryan14:08
Key Jensenmp
Melhuish Zoe12:28
 
11New Zealand 3 NZLmp
Sewell Jessicamp
Moore Ryan13:08
Tidswell Will11:11
Collins Olivia13:10
 
28Auckland S2 AOAmp
Skelton Georgia12:47
Hayes Patrick11:50
Safka Sebastianmp
Drew Meghan16:14
 
44S & N M1 SINImp
Frater Sylvie14:23
Harrison Felixmp
Egan Oliver13:34
Bradding Cara15:40